TURKEY TROT 5K RUN/WALK

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


RESULTS BY SERJ RACING SERVICES OF UNIONTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

RUNNERS

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT LOPICK PITTSBURGH PA 1221 34 1 17:07 5:30/M
2 NATE EDENFIELD NEW SALEM PA 1486 16 2 17:11 5:32/M
3 BRADY GUTHRIE MARKLEYSBURG PA 1565 17 4 17:37 5:40/M
4 ANDREW CRAMER CHAMPION PA 1056 19 5 18:30 5:57/M
5 MATTHEW CRAMER CHAMPION PA 1058 17 6 19:12 6:10/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GENEVIEVE LACAZE 1538 23 3 17:15 5:33/M
2 MELISSA NCCANN 1469 17 26 20:28 6:35/M
3 BRISTYN YANICK UNIONTOWN PA 1508 15 27 20:31 6:36/M
4 MARISSA DEICHERT UNIONTOWN PA 1522 15 32 20:40 6:39/M
5 KAYCEE SHAFFER 1567 25 39 21:18 6:51/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SETH THOMSON 1586 12 28 20:32 6:36/M
2 ERIC ORSODY 1566 12 111 24:07 7:45/M
3 CLANCY MCINTYRE HOPWOOD PA 1385 12 140 24:59 8:02/M
4 TIMMY SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 1322 10 141 25:03 8:03/M
5 TREVOR VERKLEEREN PERRYOPOLIS PA 1350 11 196 26:24 8:29/M
6 AARON VERKLEEREN HORSEHEADS NY 1342 8 197 26:25 8:30/M
7 COTTON DELLAROSE GRINDSTONE PA 1066 12 346 30:05 9:40/M
8 ANDREW DECKER BALTIMORE MD 1065 12 459 33:53 10:54/M
9 BENJAMIN OLEYNIK PORT MATILDA PA 1456 9 519 36:52 11:51/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADELINE CRAMER CHAMPION PA 1057 12 138 24:57 8:01/M
2 ALLISON LOWERY UNIONTOWN PA 1222 10 163 25:44 8:16/M
3 NATALYA THINELK FAIRCHANCE PA 1331 10 172 25:55 8:20/M
4 TAYLOR SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 1321 10 175 25:58 8:21/M
5 ABBY CHAMBERS 1630 11 192 26:18 8:27/M
6 MEGAN WALKER 1559 12 240 27:18 8:47/M
7 SOPHIA VERKLEEREN HORSEHEADS NY 1349 9 256 27:41 8:54/M
8 MAEVE CAREI UNIONTOWN PA 1040 12 333 29:44 9:34/M
9 HALEY MOATS MASONTOWN PA 1246 12 390 31:13 10:02/M
10 HALEY FILCHECK 1468 7 407 31:33 10:09/M
11 SAVANNAH BAKER SMOCK PA 1458 12 421 32:15 10:22/M
12 SYDNEY PLETCHER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1275 9 534 37:46 12:09/M
13 GABRIELLA GARRISON MORGANTOWN WV 1122 7 575 41:36 13:23/M
14 GRACE CHAMBERS 1632 12 582 41:53 13:28/M
15 DEVYN LUCY CHALK HILL PA 1224 12 608 48:10 15:29/M
16 JULIE GARRISON MORGANTOWN WV 1124 10 617 50:09 16:08/M
17 MORGAN GRIFFITH 1637 8 622 52:31 16:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEVIN PISARSKI CONNELLSVILLE PA 1581 15 14 19:49 6:22/M
2 NICK JACOBYANSKY CONNELLSVILLE PA 1511 15 16 20:01 6:26/M
3 NYOAH MARTENY PERRYOPOLIS PA 1591 13 18 20:16 6:31/M
4 JAROD VERKLEEREN PERRYOPOLIS PA 1346 14 20 20:24 6:34/M
5 DEREK VERKLEEREN PERRYOPOLIS PA 1343 15 23 20:27 6:35/M
6 ANTHONY DOWLING UNIONTOWN PA 1082 14 45 21:40 6:58/M
7 PATRICK HAGER FARMINGTON PA 1149 15 54 22:11 7:08/M
8 ANTHONY LOWERY UNIONTOWN PA 1223 13 58 22:23 7:12/M
9 JUSTIN RANDOLPH SMOCK PA 1283 15 63 22:48 7:20/M
10 CONNOR TIBBE UNIONTOWN PA 1544 14 95 23:41 7:37/M
11 EVAN KLATT UNIONTOWN PA 1402 13 96 23:41 7:37/M
12 LOGAN KNOYER UNIONTOWN PA 1202 14 100 23:50 7:40/M
13 MICHAEL YERINA PITTSBURGH PA 1372 15 114 24:10 7:46/M
14 STEVEN YERINA PITTSBURGH PA 1373 13 115 24:12 7:47/M
15 ZACHARY MEADWAY LATROBE PA 1239 15 118 24:13 7:47/M
16 JOHNATHAN TIELSCH BELLE VERNON PA 1334 13 148 25:22 8:09/M
17 OWEN HARDY DUNBAR PA 1150 14 253 27:33 8:52/M
18 COREY EICHER UNIONTOWN PA 1636 15 300 29:06 9:21/M
19 CAMERON KUTEK NEW SALEM PA 1388 13 304 29:12 9:23/M
20 BRANDON BELL WALTERSBURG PA 1019 13 349 30:06 9:41/M
21 TYLER KLIPPI 1667 15 367 30:30 9:48/M
22 CHRIS SEIGHMAN 1627 15 378 30:54 9:56/M
23 JACKIE PATTERSON BROWNSVILLE PA 1265 14 417 32:08 10:20/M
24 EVAN PEFFER BROWNSVILLE PA 1266 14 437 32:47 10:32/M
25 ROY BOWLEN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1029 15 477 34:52 11:13/M
26 COLLYN PLETCHER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1274 13 494 35:11 11:19/M
27 TRISTAN MURPHY BROWNSVILLE 1628 15 509 36:21 11:41/M
28 JAY JR KINDER FREDERICKTOWN PA 1197 14 539 38:15 12:18/M
29 HUNTER KOVACS 1643 15 600 46:36 14:59/M
30 LOGAN PHILLIPS 1644 15 601 46:37 14:59/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARA ROHLF BROWNSVILLE PA 1404 15 69 22:54 7:22/M
2 JODIE BELLOTTI 1584 15 101 23:50 7:40/M
3 ALEXIS WIVELL SMOCK PA 1363 14 102 23:51 7:40/M
4 SHELBY ROSINSKY MATHER PA 1525 15 146 25:16 8:07/M
5 EMILEY ROHM 1524 13 168 25:49 8:18/M
6 CARMEN PETON CARDALE PA 1271 14 251 27:31 8:51/M
7 JENNA DIPERNA WEBSTER PA 1074 15 261 27:47 8:56/M
8 JOHNA GIBSON MONONGAHELA PA 1574 15 276 28:33 9:11/M
9 ASHLEY DAVIES 1484 15 285 28:34 9:11/M
10 KATELYN VICTOR HILLER PA 1351 15 298 29:01 9:20/M
11 OLIVIA STOKES 1673 15 313 29:29 9:29/M
12 BETH ANN EBERLE NEW KENSINGTON PA 1087 15 356 30:22 9:46/M
13 AMANDA MEANS LEMONT FURNACE PA 1240 13 411 31:58 10:17/M
14 ROSIE KLAUSMEYER WOODBINE MD 1558 14 424 32:19 10:23/M
15 MOLLY BAUER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1501 13 474 34:45 11:10/M
16 NICOLE VENICK RICES LANDING PA 1341 14 496 35:38 11:27/M
17 JUSTINE BROWN GRINDSTONE PA 1031 13 538 38:13 12:17/M
18 HANNAH OLEYNIK PORT MATILDA PA 1457 13 556 39:11 12:36/M
19 MORGAN SHERANEK GRINDSTONE PA 1309 14 571 41:28 13:20/M
20 APRIL DENNIS CHALK HILL PA 1069 14 577 41:36 13:23/M
21 MAGGIE FRANKS UNIONTOWN PA 1111 15 578 41:38 13:23/M
22 ALEXA VERKLEEREN 1516 13 591 43:35 14:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE BAUGHMAN DUNBAR PA 1562 16 8 19:28 6:16/M
2 CHRISTIAN KATIC PERRYOPOLIS PA 1572 17 9 19:31 6:17/M
3 ADAM ENNIS UNIONTOWN PA 1092 17 10 19:39 6:19/M
4 PAUL KLATT UNIONTOWN PA 1401 16 15 19:55 6:24/M
5 LUKE BORSODY 1564 16 21 20:25 6:34/M
6 BONNET CLARK 1592 17 29 20:36 6:37/M
7 JOHN MIHALEK COAL CENTER PA 1503 17 34 20:53 6:43/M
8 STEVEN HARDIN UNIONTOWN PA 1423 17 35 20:58 6:45/M
9 BILLY SELIGA SMOCK PA 1661 16 44 21:38 6:57/M
10 RYAN MAURER PERRYOPOLIS PA 1235 18 50 21:44 6:59/M
11 BRYCE MARKWARDT OHIOPYLE PA 1611 19 59 22:25 7:12/M
12 JAKE CAHN UNIONTOWN PA 1554 16 61 22:36 7:16/M
13 BAILEY MCINTYRE HOPWOOD PA 1384 16 67 22:51 7:21/M
14 JACOB HENSH UNIONTOWN PA 1155 19 71 22:55 7:22/M
15 MAC WILLIAMS SCOTTDALE PA 1680 18 72 22:55 7:22/M
16 ANDREW MILLIKEN MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1464 19 106 23:58 7:42/M
17 CALVIN EBERLE NEW KENSINGTON PA 1088 19 110 24:06 7:45/M
18 JOHN ESPER FAIRFAX STATION VA 1094 17 128 24:34 7:54/M
19 COLBY KERN UNIONTOWN PA 1420 17 131 24:41 7:56/M
20 ZAK KLIPPI 1649 19 161 25:39 8:15/M
21 CHRIS KOVACH NEW SALEM PA 1499 16 162 25:39 8:15/M
22 JEREMY SMIDA MONONGAHELA PA 1316 18 170 25:50 8:18/M
23 CONOR HUGHES UNIONTOWN PA 1168 19 177 26:00 8:22/M
24 SETH ABRAHAM 1664 18 182 26:09 8:25/M
25 JOHN GOTTRON FREEDOM PA 1140 17 183 26:11 8:25/M
26 STEVEN SALANICK UNIONTOWN PA 1665 16 187 26:13 8:26/M
27 LEE KNOYER UNIONTOWN PA 1201 18 204 26:31 8:32/M
28 JACOB HUGHES UNIONTOWN PA 1170 17 205 26:31 8:32/M
29 JUSTIN GLOSNER UNIONTOWN PA 1132 18 269 28:13 9:04/M
30 NICK FETTY BROWNSVILLE PA 1515 16 297 29:00 9:19/M
31 CASEY BONDARENKA 1439 19 310 29:16 9:25/M
32 BRETT BOWERS UNIONTOWN PA 1027 18 340 29:52 9:36/M
33 CHRIS JR ANSELL RUFFSDALE PA 1006 17 369 30:31 9:49/M
34 JACOB LANGLEY HOPWOOD PA 1212 17 475 34:47 11:11/M
35 JESSE THORPE FAIRCHANCE PA 1449 17 574 41:30 13:21/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE GERBER VANDERBILT PA 1130 16 65 22:50 7:21/M
2 BRIANNE SHARRARD 1453 17 73 22:55 7:22/M
3 ANNE RICE HOPWOOD PA 1290 16 82 23:13 7:28/M
4 EMILY RICE HOPWOOD PA 1291 16 83 23:14 7:28/M
5 PAIGE TIBBE UNIONTOWN PA 1543 17 103 23:52 7:40/M
6 REBEKAH HUDOCK UNIONTOWN PA 1167 19 149 25:24 8:10/M
7 ELIZABETH TRUMP FAIRCHANCE PA 1338 16 150 25:25 8:10/M
8 VIOLET KERN UNIONTOWN PA 1419 18 180 26:04 8:23/M
9 MARIA MARMOL UNIONTOWN PA 1400 16 211 26:40 8:34/M
10 ELLIE KLAUSMEYER WOODBINE MD 1199 17 221 26:50 8:38/M
11 BELLA BAKER UNIONTOWN PA 1008 16 224 26:54 8:39/M
12 BRIANNA STEINBERGER 1619 17 231 27:06 8:43/M
13 LAUREN BELL MECHANICSBURG PA 1022 17 260 27:46 8:56/M
14 CASSIE MARTIN 1553 18 290 28:51 9:17/M
15 MARIA PIERCE UNIONTOWN PA 1552 18 292 28:56 9:18/M
16 ANDREY KOPICK 1624 16 312 29:28 9:28/M
17 RACHELLE DIYANNI BELLE VERNON PA 1076 19 328 29:42 9:33/M
18 ALEXIS ZAWLENSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1374 19 357 30:23 9:46/M
19 JILLIAN GRENA UNIONTOWN PA 1142 19 361 30:25 9:47/M
20 ANNA RAYMOND MORGANTOWN WV 1286 19 384 31:00 9:58/M
21 KATIE NICHOLSON 1505 16 385 31:03 9:59/M
22 KELLY MILLER UNIONTOWN PA 1531 16 386 31:06 10:00/M
23 ANGELA RAYMOND MORGANTOWN WV 1285 19 403 31:28 10:07/M
24 NATALIE KUNKEL UNIONTOWN PA 1435 17 412 32:00 10:17/M
25 ALLISON RABON 1510 18 422 32:16 10:23/M
26 LAUREN HARVEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 1492 17 425 32:19 10:23/M
27 LAUREN TIMKO PERRYOPOLIS PA 1335 17 426 32:19 10:23/M
28 MORGAN MASSEY PERRYOPOLIS PA 1233 16 427 32:23 10:25/M
29 KASSIE MILLER 1557 17 434 32:37 10:29/M
30 SABRINA MCMILLEN 1493 16 473 34:44 11:10/M
31 JOHNNA PURCELL FARMINGTON PA 1410 16 501 36:07 11:37/M
32 NICOLE GLOSNER UNIONTOWN PA 1133 17 516 36:44 11:49/M
33 ELISE KOPAS FAIRCHANCE PA 1204 19 521 36:53 11:52/M
34 KENDALL DULEY FAIRCHANCE PA 1084 19 540 38:18 12:19/M
35 TAYLOR BAUER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1502 18 553 38:57 12:31/M
36 SHELBY ILICH WEST NEWTON PA 1174 19 573 41:29 13:20/M
37 MADISON GUSEMAN FLATWOODS PA 1146 16 583 41:57 13:29/M
38 KAYCEE DAVID 1509 16 584 41:58 13:30/M
39 CLAIRE BASESCU UNIONTOWN PA 1012 19 585 41:58 13:30/M
40 LISA MASSACFRIER SMOCK PA 1232 16 599 45:59 14:47/M
41 MALARIE LEGARTH DUNBAR PA 1215 18 602 46:47 15:03/M
42 CARLY HERMAN UNIONTOWN PA 1156 19 620 51:02 16:25/M
43 DAWN WILLIAMS UNIONTOWN PA 1359 19 621 51:15 16:29/M
44 NICOLE BELL WALTERSBURG PA 1023 16 627 54:22 17:29/M
45 SAMANTHA WISE UNIONTOWN PA 1362 18 632 1:01:39 19:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEAN MERCER 1585 21 13 19:48 6:22/M
2 MAC FESTA FARMINGTON PA 1609 24 19 20:21 6:33/M
3 HUDNELL CALDWELL SCOTTDALE PA 1678 20 24 20:28 6:35/M
4 DEREK LAUGHERY UNIONTOWN PA 1671 22 46 21:41 6:58/M
5 CHASE FRANKHOUSER UNIONTOWN PA 1107 20 49 21:44 6:59/M
6 DEREK BRANGARD 1598 20 60 22:28 7:13/M
7 STEVEN CIEZ UNIONTOWN PA 1613 20 62 22:38 7:17/M
8 JONATHAN ROHLF BROWNSVILLE 1405 21 68 22:54 7:22/M
9 CHRISTOPHER BALOGH W NEWTON PA 1009 24 77 23:06 7:26/M
10 NOAH PUST JEFFERSON PA 1281 22 78 23:06 7:26/M
11 BLAKE TAYLOR BERLIN MD 1329 22 86 23:21 7:30/M
12 RANDY KITIS UNIONTOWN PA 1650 20 109 24:04 7:44/M
13 DUSTIN TALTON MORGANTOWN WV 1618 24 117 24:12 7:47/M
14 AUSTIN KERR WASHINGTON PA 1194 20 126 24:26 7:51/M
15 TYLER ONUSKO PENN HILLS PA 1259 24 145 25:13 8:06/M
16 TRAVIS LANCASTER 1396 20 154 25:28 8:11/M
17 SAMUEL SPROULS 1620 21 155 25:28 8:11/M
18 MIKE GOTTRON FREEDOM PA 1141 20 184 26:11 8:25/M
19 MICHAEL PERRY MERRITTSTOWN PA 1270 23 191 26:17 8:27/M
20 FRANK BARANOWSKI BELLE VERNON PA 1010 22 201 26:30 8:31/M
21 COREY SWETZ UNIONTOWN PA 1452 22 206 26:34 8:33/M
22 MICHAEL IANNAMORELLI 1397 22 210 26:39 8:34/M
23 JOEL WALLACE DAISYTOWN PA 1573 22 213 26:40 8:34/M
24 PETER MASCIOLI UNIONTOWN PA 1421 20 217 26:44 8:36/M
25 BRANDON BOWERS UNIONTOWN PA 1026 24 220 26:49 8:37/M
26 NICHOLAS CRAMER SMOCK PA 1059 21 226 26:57 8:40/M
27 NICK NYPAVER UNIONTOWN PA 1257 22 232 27:06 8:43/M
28 BRETT WORKMAN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1365 24 237 27:15 8:46/M
29 AARON KING 1393 20 265 27:55 8:59/M
30 GREG TURKO 1483 23 306 29:13 9:24/M
31 RAYMOND MERRITT MONESSEN PA 1241 22 358 30:23 9:46/M
32 JOSEPH YOURCHIK 1668 20 371 30:36 9:50/M
33 FRANK SABEC SMITHFIELD PA 1580 22 406 31:33 10:09/M
34 DAVID DOUTHITT 1444 24 435 32:40 10:30/M
35 LUKEUS MINOR NEW GENEVA PA 1482 20 457 33:44 10:51/M
36 JOSH LEWIS SMOCK PA 1218 21 510 36:26 11:43/M
37 LUKE ESPER FAIRFAX STATION VA 1097 20 550 38:47 12:28/M
38 JOSHUA KWASNY UNIONTOWN PA 1211 21 598 45:16 14:33/M
39 MATT CASICK 1654 20 628 55:08 17:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNIE STEINMANN GAINESVILLE GA 1606 21 81 23:12 7:28/M
2 JORDYN HARTSEK HOPWOOD PA 1590 21 123 24:23 7:50/M
3 STACY RODDY 1535 24 144 25:11 8:06/M
4 CHELSI FESTA 1666 21 147 25:17 8:08/M
5 ELIZABETH HOMER UNIONTOWN PA 1519 23 158 25:33 8:13/M
6 JENNIFER GOTTRON FREEDOM PA 1139 23 193 26:19 8:28/M
7 JENNA METTS UNIONTOWN PA 1242 24 228 27:00 8:41/M
8 LAURA HUSBAND DAWSON PA 1495 21 235 27:11 8:44/M
9 KELLY BARKO CONNELLSVILLE PA 1507 21 238 27:17 8:46/M
10 SARA ONUSKO PENN HILLS PA 1258 24 268 28:11 9:04/M
11 ASHLEY LEVINO IRWIN PA 1217 24 270 28:14 9:05/M
12 KAITLIN SCHUESSLER UNIONTOWN PA 1303 24 273 28:22 9:07/M
13 CASSIE FLEESON PITTSBURGH PA 1103 24 280 28:33 9:11/M
14 STEPHANIE DAVID UNIONTOWN PA 1541 21 291 28:51 9:17/M
15 JESSICA MARTIN ULEDI PA 1230 23 305 29:12 9:23/M
16 LISA CRAGO UNIONTOWN PA 1055 22 323 29:42 9:33/M
17 KELSAEY WORKMAN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1368 21 324 29:42 9:33/M
18 FAITH GROW 1403 23 351 30:07 9:41/M
19 AMBER DODSON 1537 23 391 31:19 10:04/M
20 ASHLEY WEAVER RONCO PA 1354 23 392 31:19 10:04/M
21 DEMI FRANKHOUSER UNIONTOWN PA 1108 21 402 31:28 10:07/M
22 TAYLOR BELL MESA AZ 1024 23 419 32:14 10:22/M
23 MELANIE HLATKY SMITHFIELD PA 1159 21 432 32:34 10:28/M
24 LISA SMIDA MONONGAHELA PA 1318 20 438 32:48 10:33/M
25 KELLY DETWEILER HOPWOOD PA 1072 24 441 32:56 10:35/M
26 ASHLEY PETRONE UNIONTOWN PA 1445 22 444 33:14 10:41/M
27 KATE ESPER FAIRFAX STATION VA 1095 23 446 33:15 10:41/M
28 CASEY DASCENZO 1488 20 447 33:16 10:42/M
29 MELISSA SIVARAM UNIONTOWN PA 1315 23 449 33:32 10:47/M
30 KATIE FITZSIMMONS UNIONTOWN PA 1102 24 451 33:36 10:48/M
31 GINA PERRY MERRITTSTOWN PA 1269 20 455 33:41 10:50/M
32 KIMBER SMYTHE 1533 23 469 34:13 11:00/M
33 REBECCA WILLIAMS HOPWOOD PA 1470 23 482 35:03 11:16/M
34 LAUREN EICHER MT PLEASANT PA 1090 21 488 35:03 11:16/M
35 DANIEALL GROOVER MARKLEYSBURG PA 1143 22 490 35:06 11:17/M
36 SHAINA KUBIZNA UNIONTOWN PA 1210 24 492 35:07 11:17/M
37 MEGAN TEREK 1601 23 493 35:08 11:18/M
38 SAMARA SIKLER SCOTTDALE PA 1311 21 507 36:20 11:41/M
39 ASHLEY JEROME UNIONTOWN PA 1182 22 511 36:36 11:46/M
40 AMBER HONSAKER SMITHFIELD PA 1612 22 525 37:03 11:55/M
41 AMANDA TRINGES UNIONTOWN PA 1336 22 531 37:27 12:03/M
42 ALI CROSS DUNBAR PA 1479 22 568 40:30 13:01/M
43 CRYSTAL NUGARA BELLE VERNON PA 1256 21 572 41:29 13:20/M
44 KALI FRONCZEK UNIONTOWN PA 1427 20 586 41:59 13:30/M
45 KRISTINA PROUTY CONNELLSVILLE PA 1279 23 587 42:00 13:30/M
46 KIRSTI FERENCE 1639 21 588 42:26 13:39/M
47 KIMBERLY MARMOL UNIONTOWN PA 1228 24 593 43:53 14:07/M
48 MELAYNA LEGARTH DUNBAR PA 1216 20 603 46:48 15:03/M
49 HEATHER GRIMPLIN 1546 21 605 46:53 15:05/M
50 JESSICA KLINE UNIONTOWN PA 1653 22 613 49:24 15:53/M
51 KASEY DINDL LAKE LYNN PA 1073 24 614 49:24 15:53/M
52 LAUREN CORNELL 1681 20 629 55:30 17:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PHILLIP HOWARD UNIONTOWN PA 1460 27 30 20:37 6:38/M
2 BILL FISCHER PITTSBURGH PA 1101 27 40 21:18 6:51/M
3 MICHAEL DEICAS 1563 29 41 21:19 6:51/M
4 SCOTT MILLIKEN MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1463 26 48 21:43 6:59/M
5 COREY NESSER UNIONTOWN PA 1250 26 75 22:58 7:23/M
6 ADAM KABACINSKI BURBANK CA 1190 25 79 23:11 7:27/M
7 DAVID GRAHAM 1494 27 94 23:39 7:36/M
8 CHAD WORKMAN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1366 25 108 24:03 7:44/M
9 MIKEY GELSICK ST MARYS PA 1126 29 116 24:12 7:47/M
10 JEFF GILES CONNELLSVILLE PA 1568 27 124 24:23 7:50/M
11 JARRETT BOND UNIONTOWN PA 1616 27 129 24:35 7:54/M
12 CRAIG JELLICK PHOENIX AZ 1179 29 136 24:54 8:00/M
13 T.S. BROWNFIELD 1582 27 153 25:26 8:11/M
14 CHRIS DETWEILER INDIANA PA 1071 25 165 25:46 8:17/M
15 ERIC YAUGER UNIONTOWN PA 1578 25 169 25:50 8:18/M
16 ANTHONY IANNAMORELLI UNIONTOWN PA 1173 26 188 26:14 8:26/M
17 STEVEN GUTHRIE LEMONT FURNACE PA 1148 26 208 26:36 8:33/M
18 DOUG WHITE DUNBAR PA 1358 27 215 26:42 8:35/M
19 STEVEN ERDELY 1594 26 222 26:50 8:38/M
20 SETH LEDONNE PITTSBURGH PA 1214 25 258 27:42 8:54/M
21 JEREMY MEADWAY MT PLEASANT PA 1237 28 267 28:08 9:03/M
22 DAVE FRIEND 1497 26 275 28:33 9:11/M
23 JOSEPH ANDRIA SMITHFIELD PA 1005 28 284 28:33 9:11/M
24 JACK JORDAN 1478 26 299 29:03 9:20/M
25 DANIEALL GOTTRON WAYNESBURG PA 1137 26 348 30:06 9:41/M
26 JEFF COLLIER 1602 26 353 30:15 9:44/M
27 SETH POLLACCI BELLE VERNON PA 1276 25 362 30:25 9:47/M
28 MICHAEL GEORGIANA UNIONTOWN PA 1438 26 398 31:27 10:07/M
29 MATTHEW GOLDEN CALIFORNIA PA 1136 29 418 32:12 10:21/M
30 ADAM FRANCZYK UNIONTOWN PA 1105 25 431 32:30 10:27/M
31 ANTHONY GIACCHINO 1662 25 450 33:36 10:48/M
32 TED COLLINS UNIONTOWN PA 1052 29 452 33:39 10:49/M
33 CHAD ENGLAND 1669 26 453 33:39 10:49/M
34 JASON MILLER DONEGAL PA 1244 26 454 33:41 10:50/M
35 JOSHUA ILLENBERGER 1532 25 470 34:14 11:00/M
36 CHRISTA LEE 1622 25 484 35:03 11:16/M
37 ZACHARY SIKLER SCOTTDALE PA 1312 27 503 36:13 11:39/M
38 JESSE DAYTON UNIONTOWN PA 1560 28 545 38:27 12:22/M
39 JOHN JR DANILOSKI FAIRCHANCE PA 1061 25 558 39:50 12:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELI DECARLO UNIONTOWN PA 1064 28 70 22:54 7:22/M
2 SARA SLAMPAK UNIONTOWN PA 1467 25 76 23:05 7:25/M
3 SUSAN DESPOT 1595 28 92 23:29 7:33/M
4 CHRISTINE YASECHKO GAITHERSBURG MD 1370 29 195 26:23 8:29/M
5 LIVIA COCHRANE UNIONTOWN PA 1050 29 207 26:36 8:33/M
6 CHASADY SIKLER SCOTTDALE P 1310 29 230 27:03 8:42/M
7 ELISSA MANHART 1440 27 254 27:39 8:53/M
8 SHANE GUERRIERE 1394 27 255 27:41 8:54/M
9 KILEY MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 1245 29 278 28:33 9:11/M
10 CHRISTA LEE 1633 25 281 28:33 9:11/M
11 JENNIFER LUCY GIBBON GLADE PA 1225 25 288 28:48 9:16/M
12 LAUREN MEADWAY MT PLEASANT PA 1238 29 319 29:37 9:31/M
13 LEANNA BASILE 1487 29 327 29:42 9:33/M
14 KATIE PRICE UNIONTOWN PA 1278 29 329 29:42 9:33/M
15 MALLORY DANILOSKY FAIRCHANCE PA 1062 25 332 29:43 9:33/M
16 WENDY DOWLING UNIONTOWN PA 1083 26 335 29:46 9:34/M
17 ANGELA HARTLEY UNIONTOWN PA 1390 28 342 29:57 9:38/M
18 HEIDI GOTTRON WAYNESBURG PA 1138 27 347 30:06 9:41/M
19 PENNY KEZMARSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1195 28 350 30:06 9:41/M
20 EMILY RICH 1615 28 352 30:15 9:44/M
21 JACKIE JONES 1406 29 359 30:24 9:46/M
22 SARA POCKSTALLER DUNBAR PA 1415 28 363 30:26 9:47/M
23 ALLISON DZURNAK MORGANTOWN WV 1086 27 381 30:55 9:56/M
24 CRISSY COLLIER 1603 29 395 31:24 10:06/M
25 CHELSEA MATTHEWS 1498 27 397 31:27 10:07/M
26 LINDSAY KOVACH UNIONTOWN PA 1208 29 408 31:38 10:10/M
27 ANDREA SCOTT SMITHFIELD PA 1625 27 409 31:38 10:10/M
28 AMBER HILEMAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 1672 27 416 32:08 10:20/M
29 ADRIENNE KERLIN BERLIN MD 1192 26 429 32:28 10:26/M
30 HEATHER KUSTRON 1481 29 456 33:43 10:50/M
31 LIZ KONIECZNY PITTSBURGH PA 1570 27 463 34:07 10:58/M
32 AIMEE ZUNDEL PITTSBURGH PA 1376 29 465 34:11 10:59/M
33 KIMBERLEE SUTER RUFFSDALE PA 1326 27 466 34:11 10:59/M
34 GIA MITCHELL 1471 27 472 34:43 11:10/M
35 AMANDA SISSON UNIONTOWN PA 368 26 478 34:53 11:13/M
36 JENNIFER JELLICK CAMP HILL PA 1181 29 486 35:03 11:16/M
37 RUCJEKKE GROOVER CLARKSVILLE PA 1144 25 491 35:06 11:17/M
38 AMY ORBASH E MILLSBORO PA 1260 26 528 37:19 12:00/M
39 EMILY KOOSER 1561 28 543 38:23 12:21/M
40 BETH TANTLINGER FARMINGTON PA 1328 29 544 38:24 12:21/M
41 LAUREN NICHOLS NEW SALEM PA 1254 25 546 38:31 12:23/M
42 ANDREA COLLINS UNIONTOWN PA 1051 29 549 38:45 12:28/M
43 DANIELLE ORBASH BROOKLYN NY 1261 28 560 40:02 12:52/M
44 NICOLE KREE 1451 29 562 40:18 12:57/M
45 ALAINA WHETZEL CAPE CORAL FL 1356 29 564 40:23 12:59/M
46 MELISSA JACKSON FARMINGTON PA 1176 28 565 40:28 13:01/M
47 LAUREL JACKSON NASHVILLE TN 1175 29 567 40:28 13:01/M
48 JESSICA ANDERSON POLKTON NC 1003 25 580 41:49 13:27/M
49 TEKLA HERILLA EAST MILLSBORO PA 1600 25 589 42:32 13:41/M
50 JESSICA GOLDEN CALIFORNIA PA 1135 29 595 44:37 14:21/M
51 ELLEN ROGERS UNIONTOWN PA 1295 25 596 44:39 14:21/M
52 STACEY BATOVSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1015 26 597 44:41 14:22/M
53 EMILY JARINA CELEBRATION FL 1178 28 616 49:42 15:59/M
54 ANGELA PONTORERO UNIONTOWN PA 1277 29 619 50:58 16:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT GIROD UNIONTOWN PA 1506 30 7 19:25 6:15/M
2 BRIAN SUTER RUFFSDALE PA 1325 30 12 19:47 6:22/M
3 KEVIN MILLIKEN MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1462 30 22 20:26 6:34/M
4 JIM DONNELLY ELIZABETH PA 1078 33 37 21:11 6:49/M
5 JERROD MURTHA UNIONTOWN PA 1414 31 47 21:42 6:59/M
6 DANIEL BARNHART CARMICHAELS PA 1512 32 52 22:03 7:05/M
7 ROBERT RUDDLE BROWNSVILLE PA 1298 31 53 22:09 7:07/M
8 JEFF RUBY PITTSBURGH PA 1579 32 64 22:49 7:20/M
9 JONATHAN GALLO UNIONTOWN PA 1596 30 66 22:50 7:21/M
10 ROBERT BARNHART WAYNESBURG PA 1569 34 85 23:18 7:30/M
11 JASON SOLARCHICK UNIONTOWN PA 1323 30 97 23:42 7:37/M
12 JAISON KENNEY 1647 33 122 24:21 7:50/M
13 ERICA FRONCZEK NORTH ROYALTON OH 1116 32 125 24:24 7:51/M
14 JASON FRONCZEK N HUNTINGDON PA 1117 34 127 24:27 7:52/M
15 JON RAFOLS FREEHOLD NJ 1282 31 135 24:53 8:00/M
16 RON PALO UNIONTOWN PA 1263 34 159 25:34 8:13/M
17 OWEN SILBAUGH WAKIEFIELD MA 1313 33 171 25:54 8:20/M
18 BRAD BACHA UNIONTOWN PA 1391 32 189 26:14 8:26/M
19 SCOT ZUNDEL PITTSBURGH PA 1377 30 203 26:31 8:32/M
20 JOSHUA MROSKO UNIONTOWN PA 1248 30 233 27:06 8:43/M
21 DAVE KIEFER BROOKLYN NY 1196 30 245 27:22 8:48/M
22 JOHN FRITTS UNIONTOWN PA 1447 31 262 27:48 8:56/M
23 BRYAN ORMSBY CHARLOTTE NC 1432 32 293 28:59 9:19/M
24 LEE LANDMAN UNIONTOWN PA 1433 34 337 29:46 9:34/M
25 JON HENDRICKS UNIONTOWN PA 1154 34 339 29:49 9:35/M
26 BOB MANGES PITTSBURGH PA 1226 34 375 30:46 9:54/M
27 BOB KOTARSKY MORGANTOWN WV 1206 32 376 30:51 9:55/M
28 JOHN JR SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 1319 33 401 31:28 10:07/M
29 CHRIS HOMER DUNBAR PA 1161 31 420 32:14 10:22/M
30 WILLIAM OLEKSIK 1454 30 483 35:03 11:16/M
31 JOE KOVACH UNIONTOWN PA 1207 33 581 41:51 13:27/M
32 DENNY MARZANO 1604 30 625 53:26 17:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER HOFFMAN SHINGLEHOUSE PA 1645 31 57 22:22 7:12/M
2 AMANDA HUEY SMITHFIELD PA 1655 30 84 23:16 7:29/M
3 ERICA BURNS PITTSBURGH PA 1034 32 104 23:52 7:40/M
4 GINA BAUGH WASHINGTON PA 1018 34 120 24:18 7:49/M
5 ASHLEY CARROLL UNIONTOWN PA 1042 31 156 25:31 8:12/M
6 TRACY SILBAUGH WAKIEFIELD MA 1314 30 160 25:35 8:14/M
7 LAURIE GALLO ASHBURN VA 1426 34 194 26:22 8:29/M
8 ERICA GASTER UNIONTOWN PA 1642 31 209 26:39 8:34/M
9 LORI RODEHEAVER MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1547 33 223 26:54 8:39/M
10 MELISSA HUSENITS CARMICHAELS PA 1171 30 241 27:18 8:47/M
11 KRISTEN SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 1320 31 244 27:22 8:48/M
12 AMANDA NEWHOUSE UNIONTOWN PA 1251 30 247 27:25 8:49/M
13 CHRISTINA GARDYASZ HORSHAM PA 1121 34 301 29:08 9:22/M
14 JAMIE PIWOWAR UNIONTOWN PA 1466 32 326 29:42 9:33/M
15 ERIN CAPRANICA UNIONTOWN PA 1037 31 330 29:42 9:33/M
16 WENDY GMITTER CHALK HILL PA 1134 32 341 29:54 9:37/M
17 CHRISTI PLETCHER 1621 34 370 30:35 9:50/M
18 GINA RUSSELL 1658 32 379 30:54 9:56/M
19 KARA NICKLOW ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1255 31 382 30:57 9:57/M
20 GINA KENNEY DUNBAR PA 1646 34 389 31:12 10:02/M
21 ANNE MANGOLD WASHINGTON DC 1227 32 393 31:21 10:05/M
22 TINA WALKER CARMICHAELS PA 1353 31 413 32:02 10:18/M
23 NICOLE VERKLEEREN PLUM BORO PA 1347 30 428 32:28 10:26/M
24 KARA KERLIN PERRYOPOLIS PA 1193 30 436 32:43 10:31/M
25 AMANDA MARTIN MASONTOWN PA 1229 30 440 32:55 10:35/M
26 KELLI PHILLIPS-KUBICEK DUNBAR PA 1273 34 461 34:05 10:58/M
27 RICHELLE ZIRKLE CARMICHAELS PA 1375 33 471 34:38 11:08/M
28 HEATHER SEFCHECK UNIONTOWN PA 1306 34 480 34:57 11:14/M
29 AMY EARLEY CHARLOTTE NC 1431 33 498 35:54 11:33/M
30 MEGAN COX UNIONTOWN PA 1054 30 508 36:20 11:41/M
31 JENNIFER CHAMBERS MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1044 31 512 36:38 11:47/M
32 LISA GENOVESE CHALK HILL PA 1127 33 515 36:43 11:48/M
33 LORI WALLACE LEMONT FURNACE PA 1551 33 530 37:25 12:02/M
34 BECKY GOWER WAXHAW NC 1429 33 532 37:30 12:03/M
35 AMANDA TOLBERT HOPWOOD PA 1424 34 554 39:03 12:33/M
36 MELISSA MARTIN UNIONTOWN `PA 1231 32 555 39:04 12:34/M
37 CAROLYN BREJWO MORGANTOWN WV 1030 31 566 40:28 13:01/M
38 BETH DUNN UNIONTOWN PA 1485 34 570 40:56 13:10/M
39 HEATHER BERISH 1523 33 604 46:51 15:04/M
40 ERIN JELLICK PHOENIX AZ 1180 30 615 49:37 15:57/M
41 BRANDY GRIFFITH CONFLUENCE PA 1638 32 623 52:31 16:53/M
42 NICOLE KOLENCIK 1446 33 626 54:13 17:26/M
43 REBECCA ROSNER 1545 32 631 57:22 18:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC LAURENT CONNELLSVILLE PA 1540 35 25 20:28 6:35/M
2 JASON DUNHAM UNIONTOWN PA 1652 38 36 21:05 6:47/M
3 CHAD GASTER UNIONTOWN PA 1641 38 42 21:32 6:55/M
4 TED HERILLA 1571 39 93 23:30 7:33/M
5 JASON HOERTER PITTSBURGH PA 1549 37 112 24:08 7:46/M
6 LUCAS DORAZIO BELFORD NJ 1081 39 137 24:56 8:01/M
7 CHUCK TRUMP FAIRCHANCE PA 1337 39 181 26:07 8:24/M
8 JASON ERDELY PERRYOPOLIS PA 1093 38 186 26:12 8:25/M
9 JOHN HATFIELD MCKEESPORT PA 1153 36 202 26:30 8:31/M
10 TROY STORK BELLE VERNON PA 1324 35 229 27:00 8:41/M
11 DOUG SEAMAN UNIONTOWN PA 1305 39 239 27:18 8:47/M
12 JASON JUDY MONACA PA 1188 37 266 28:07 9:02/M
13 CHAD STOUT CONNELLSVILLE PA 1387 38 279 28:33 9:11/M
14 DALE KERN UNIONTOWN PA 1417 38 307 29:13 9:24/M
15 STEVE MIDOCK HOPWOOD PA 1428 38 308 29:14 9:24/M
16 BRIAN BUCCERI SPOTSYLVANIA PA 1033 36 388 31:08 10:01/M
17 THOMAS HERILLA 1576 37 400 31:28 10:07/M
18 TED HERILLA 1577 39 443 32:57 10:36/M
19 JOE WINGE WOOSTER OH 1361 37 460 33:57 10:55/M
20 ROB DAVIS UNIONTOWN PA 1441 39 518 36:50 11:51/M
21 MATT BURKETT 1657 37 606 46:53 15:05/M
22 DON SHAW UNIONTOWN PA 1307 39 618 50:20 16:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEAN LAURENT CONNELLSVILLE PA 1539 37 74 22:57 7:23/M
2 HOLLY BAUER SAXONBURG PA 1017 36 90 23:26 7:32/M
3 KARA FORNO 1555 36 105 23:56 7:42/M
4 MARGARET HOUSE WHITE PA 1165 36 134 24:52 8:00/M
5 ANGELA KERN UNIONTOWN PA 1418 37 179 26:04 8:23/M
6 JESSICA CHECK CHARLEROI PA 1046 37 216 26:43 8:35/M
7 KEENAN MONAGHAN UNIONTOWN PA 1407 36 227 26:58 8:40/M
8 NATALIE HOSPODAVIS UNIONTOWN PA 1163 38 316 29:31 9:29/M
9 DAWN DURITSKY LEMONT FURNACE PA 1398 39 325 29:42 9:33/M
10 JESSICA JUDY MONACA PA 1189 37 366 30:29 9:48/M
11 DEBRA SIEDT GIBSONIA PA 1587 36 430 32:30 10:27/M
12 MELINDA DELLAROSE GRINDSTONE PA 1067 38 445 33:15 10:41/M
13 JENNIFER CHECK CHARLEROI PA 1045 39 504 36:14 11:39/M
14 CARA DORAZIO BELFORD NJ 1079 37 505 36:19 11:41/M
15 KELLY NEWCOMER NEWELL PA 1635 37 514 36:43 11:48/M
16 GINA CIPOLLETTI BETHEL PARK PA 1049 39 517 36:46 11:49/M
17 STACI SHANE UNIONTOWN PA 1413 35 535 37:55 12:12/M
18 JULIE COLE UNIONTOWN PA 1412 35 536 38:03 12:14/M
19 HEATHER GARRISON MORGANTOWN WV 1123 39 607 47:58 15:25/M
20 TAMMY MARZANO 1605 39 624 53:23 17:10/M
21 AYREEN CALIMQUIM 1425 35 633 1:01:46 19:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE BIERHALS SCOTTDALE PA 1025 43 11 19:41 6:20/M
2 SCOTT PROVANCE CONNELLSVILLE PA 1675 43 51 21:48 7:01/M
3 MATT LOOMIS PERRYOPOLIS PA 1220 40 87 23:21 7:30/M
4 MARK MARMOL UNIONTOWN PA 1399 44 151 25:25 8:10/M
5 JEFF DANNER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1063 43 167 25:48 8:18/M
6 JEFF RICHARDSON UNIONTOWN PA 1292 41 174 25:57 8:21/M
7 WILLIAM ADDIS UNIONTOWN PA 4 40 246 27:24 8:49/M
8 RON VERKLEEREN HORSEHEADS NY 1348 42 257 27:42 8:54/M
9 AARON SCOTT FARMINGTON PA 1304 41 277 28:33 9:11/M
10 BILL HOLZEPREL UNIONTOWN PA 1436 44 309 29:16 9:25/M
11 CHRIS BAKER HOPWOOD PA 1437 40 311 29:28 9:28/M
12 JOHN JR HESS MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1157 40 315 29:30 9:29/M
13 JEFF FETTY BROWNSVILLE PA 1514 44 321 29:40 9:32/M
14 CHRIS CLELLAND 1386 40 322 29:41 9:33/M
15 GARY VERKLEEREN PERRYOPOLIS PA 1345 40 334 29:46 9:34/M
16 RON DELLAROSE GRINDSTONE PA 1068 40 368 30:31 9:49/M
17 THOMAS GENEVRO 1527 40 387 31:07 10:00/M
18 GREGORY BAUER SAXONBURG PA 1016 41 399 31:27 10:07/M
19 MIKE GARRISON MORGANTOWN WV 1125 44 576 41:36 13:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STACEY CAREI UNIONTOWN PA 1041 40 56 22:21 7:11/M
2 ELLEN WEST BELLE VERNON PA 1355 44 113 24:09 7:46/M
3 DEBRA BYBLE CONNELLSVILLE PA 1035 44 142 25:04 8:04/M
4 JAMIE BROOKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 1389 42 176 25:59 8:21/M
5 ERICA VERKLEEREN HORSEHEADS NY 1344 42 199 26:26 8:30/M
6 CLAUDINE MOREAU BURLINGTON NC 1526 40 212 26:40 8:34/M
7 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE PA 1158 41 219 26:47 8:37/M
8 RENEE ROSCOE UNIONTOWN PA 1297 42 263 27:51 8:57/M
9 JILL MYERS FAIRCHANCE PA 1249 40 274 28:32 9:10/M
10 MARISSA CHAMBERS 1631 43 287 28:41 9:13/M
11 LISA DENTINO MONROEVILLE PA 1530 41 294 28:59 9:19/M
12 LISA GROOVER-BURKHOLDER CLARKSVILLE PA 1145 42 320 29:38 9:32/M
13 KELLY COLLINS 1521 40 331 29:43 9:33/M
14 DEB MIGYANKO UNIONTOWN PA 1243 44 343 30:01 9:39/M
15 SHANDA DITTMAR UNIONTOWN PA 1075 40 360 30:24 9:46/M
16 TRICIA FURAJTER HOPWOOD PA 1119 43 372 30:38 9:51/M
17 VICKIE MCCLAIN NORMALVILLE PA 1659 42 405 31:30 10:08/M
18 TRACY HOLESAPPLE UNIONTOWN PA 1160 43 410 31:50 10:14/M
19 KRISTINA BELL WALTERSBURG PA 1021 42 414 32:06 10:19/M
20 JODIE HARVEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 1490 41 442 32:56 10:35/M
21 LORA ZERECHECK 1392 41 468 34:13 11:00/M
22 CHRISTY JOHNSON MORGANTOWN WV 1184 44 495 35:15 11:20/M
23 DEBRA VENICK RICES LANDING PA 1340 41 500 35:57 11:34/M
24 LISA MAURE3R PERRYOPOLIS PA 1234 43 506 36:20 11:41/M
25 GILL CAPELLA 1450 41 561 40:14 12:56/M
26 SHELLY TRUMP FAIRCHANCE PA 1640 40 590 42:34 13:41/M
27 SHAWNA WILLIAMS CONNELLSVILLE PA 1360 40 610 48:57 15:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE CAREI UNIONTOWN PA 1039 45 17 20:15 6:31/M
2 MARK ESPER FAIRFAX STATION VA 1098 48 31 20:39 6:38/M
3 WILLIAM CAHN 1556 45 119 24:16 7:48/M
4 NATHAN BOAL DUNBAR PA 1442 48 143 25:07 8:05/M
5 MIKE WYCINSKY BETHEL PARK PA 1369 48 178 26:02 8:22/M
6 ED PUST JEFFERSON PA 1280 47 185 26:11 8:25/M
7 JEFF RODDY 1534 49 190 26:14 8:26/M
8 LEE SCHIMANSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1302 45 198 26:26 8:30/M
9 DAVID PROVANCE UNIONTOWN PA 1648 49 214 26:41 8:35/M
10 TODD HEDEPETH 1663 45 249 27:27 8:50/M
11 CLINTON RHODES BELLE VERNON PA 1289 48 289 28:50 9:16/M
12 SCOTT GLOSNER 1411 46 303 29:12 9:23/M
13 DON BELL WALTERSBURG PA 1020 46 317 29:33 9:30/M
14 DAVID HUGHES UNIONTOWN PA 1169 45 344 30:02 9:39/M
15 JOHN COLEMAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 1660 46 345 30:04 9:40/M
16 CHRIS SR ANSELL RUFFSDALE PA 1007 46 373 30:38 9:51/M
17 PETER EBERLE NEW KENSINGTON PA 1089 48 380 30:55 9:56/M
18 KEITH MILLER 1528 47 415 32:07 10:20/M
19 JOHN RUSSELL PERRYOPOLIS PA 1299 47 476 34:51 11:12/M
20 SHAWN SHANER 1651 46 529 37:25 12:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER LEWIS HOPWOOD PA 1416 46 132 24:44 7:57/M
2 MARY HUBEAUT POINT MARION PA 1166 46 133 24:51 7:59/M
3 MICHELLE BOWLEN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1028 48 243 27:21 8:48/M
4 PATTY WADE MASONTOWN PA 1352 49 248 27:26 8:49/M
5 ROSEMARIE LEDONNE UNIONTOWN PA 1213 47 264 27:55 8:59/M
6 RACHEL LINDEY FAYETTE CITY PA 1219 46 286 28:34 9:11/M
7 DIANE CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 1629 48 374 30:39 9:51/M
8 RENE PASCOE STOCKDALE PA 1264 47 396 31:26 10:06/M
9 KATHY RAYMOND MORGANTOWN WV 1287 49 404 31:29 10:07/M
10 TRISH DASCENZO 1489 48 448 33:22 10:44/M
11 SHERRY EICHER MT PLEASANT PA 1091 46 489 35:03 11:16/M
12 JEANINE HENRY CARMICHAELS PA 1599 48 513 36:40 11:47/M
13 TINA WHITFORD 1575 46 526 37:05 11:55/M
14 CINDY KOPAS FAIRCHANCE PA 1203 45 527 37:12 11:58/M
15 CINDY KOWALSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1209 48 533 37:41 12:07/M
16 YOLANDA HARMAN GRANTSVILLE MD 1151 47 537 38:09 12:16/M
17 LEAH ESPER FAIRFAX STATION VA 1096 48 551 38:48 12:29/M
18 KAREN SHERANEK GRINDSTONE PA 1308 46 552 38:50 12:29/M
19 TAMI VERKLEEREN 1517 45 592 43:39 14:02/M
20 ROBIN TRAINOR FAIRCHANCE PA 1422 49 609 48:15 15:31/M
21 SANDY CROSS DUNBAR PA 1480 46 612 49:22 15:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICH SANDALA VENETIA PA 1300 50 33 20:41 6:39/M
2 STUSH SADOWSKI LAWRENCE PA 1676 54 55 22:17 7:10/M
3 JIM JOHNSTON SMOCK PA 1187 52 89 23:24 7:31/M
4 RON RANKIN CONNELLSVILLE PA 1284 54 91 23:27 7:32/M
5 ANDRE ROLAF UNIONTOWN PA 1455 52 99 23:46 7:39/M
6 GREGG FRIEND JACKSONVILLE FL 1113 51 121 24:20 7:49/M
7 GARY EICHER SCOTTDALE PA 1623 50 152 25:25 8:10/M
8 GARY FRANKHOUSER UNIONTOWN PA 1109 53 166 25:47 8:17/M
9 PETE FRANCZYK FAIRCHANCE PA 1589 51 218 26:47 8:37/M
10 WAYNE TALTON MORGANTOWN WV 1617 51 236 27:15 8:46/M
11 KEVIN CECH LEMONT FURNACE PA 1043 54 250 27:29 8:50/M
12 ANDY STEINMANN GAINESVILLE GA 1607 52 282 28:33 9:11/M
13 DAVID PEGG UNIONTOWN PA 1267 50 296 29:00 9:19/M
14 JAY SR KINDER FREDERICKTOWN PA 1198 53 302 29:10 9:23/M
15 JOHN F. MARSHALL UNIONTOWN PA 1674 52 314 29:29 9:29/M
16 JOEL BARKO CONNELLSVILLE PA 1529 53 318 29:34 9:30/M
17 MIKE QUINN CHALK HILL PA 1536 53 336 29:46 9:34/M
18 MICHAEL GEORGE 1434 54 394 31:23 10:05/M
19 RICHARD JOHNSON MORGANTOWN WV 1185 53 464 34:11 10:59/M
20 STEPHEN HOVANEC 1542 53 485 35:03 11:16/M
21 AL WHIPKEY LEMONT FURNACE PA 1357 51 497 35:53 11:32/M
22 MARK OLEYNIK PORT MATILDA PA 1473 53 520 36:52 11:51/M
23 THOMAS SNODGRASS 1476 50 542 38:21 12:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA DENNIS CHALK HILL PA 1070 50 242 27:18 8:47/M
2 KRISTIN DUNHAM GANS PA 1085 54 272 28:20 9:07/M
3 LARI SUE TAYLOR BERLIN MD 1330 50 354 30:16 9:44/M
4 MARY PAT BONCHOSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1677 51 383 30:58 9:57/M
5 LINDA SMIDA MONONGAHELA PA 1317 52 439 32:51 10:34/M
6 MARY ANN BAUER CONNELLSVILLE PA 1491 50 462 34:06 10:58/M
7 LEONA ADDIS VANDERBILT PA 1001 54 467 34:12 11:00/M
8 NANETTE GUITTAP HOPWOOD PA 1408 54 481 35:00 11:15/M
9 JACKIE WORKMAN LEMONT FURNACE PA 1367 52 487 35:03 11:16/M
10 KRISTIN STEINMANN GAINESVILLE GA 1608 51 522 36:54 11:52/M
11 CAROL RHODES BELLE VERNON PA 1288 51 524 36:58 11:53/M
12 MARCY FIELDS 1477 51 541 38:18 12:19/M
13 KELLY OLEYNIK PORT MATILDA PA 1474 50 557 39:11 12:36/M
14 JONI BASESCU UNIONTOWN PA 1013 53 569 40:31 13:02/M
15 ROSEMARIE HOMER DUNBAR PA 1162 53 611 49:21 15:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK NAYMICK UNIONTOWN PA 1520 56 38 21:15 6:50/M
2 RONNIE ADDIS VANDERBILT PA 1378 57 43 21:35 6:56/M
3 MARK MRIBAR 1379 58 80 23:11 7:27/M
4 PHILLIP THOMAS UNIONTOWN PA 1332 56 88 23:22 7:31/M
5 DAVID DONNELLY BELLE VERNON PA 1077 58 107 23:58 7:42/M
6 BOB COSTELLO CONNELLSVILLE PA 1053 57 130 24:36 7:55/M
7 BRUCE THOMPSON DONORA PA 1333 59 139 24:57 8:01/M
8 JAMES NICHOLS NEW SALEM PA 1253 55 173 25:55 8:20/M
9 JIM RIDER NEW SALEM PA 1293 55 225 26:55 8:39/M
10 FRANK JACOBYANSKY CONNELLSVILLE PA 1583 58 234 27:07 8:43/M
11 ED HYJURICK UNIONTOWN PA 1172 59 259 27:45 8:55/M
12 JEROME ANDRIA SMITHFIELD PA 1004 59 283 28:33 9:11/M
13 MARK WILLIAMS SCOTTDALE PA 1679 56 338 29:49 9:35/M
14 EUGENE PERRY MERRITTSTOWN PA 1268 55 365 30:27 9:47/M
15 DAVID YANIGA HOPWOOD PA 1634 55 377 30:53 9:56/M
16 RICH HUSBAND DAWSON PA 1496 57 433 32:36 10:29/M
17 JACK PURCELL FARMINGTON PA 1409 55 502 36:12 11:38/M
18 CHRIS BASESCU MT JULIET TN 1011 55 563 40:22 12:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGIE SCHIMANSKY UNIONTOWN PA 1301 55 200 26:29 8:31/M
2 DONNA GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 1128 55 271 28:16 9:05/M
3 LINDA SEKURA MAPLE HEIGHTS OH 1548 58 423 32:18 10:23/M
4 KATHY PAES EIGHTY FOUR PA 1262 57 458 33:49 10:52/M
5 DORIS JESSO MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1183 56 479 34:57 11:14/M
6 CYNTHIA NICHOLS NEW SALEM PA 1252 55 547 38:35 12:24/M
7 SUSAN ZELENAK UNIONTOWN PA 1443 59 548 38:39 12:26/M
8 JANICE KRAYNAK DICKERSON RUN PA 1597 59 559 39:54 12:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERNIE CONSTABLE ADAH PA 1513 61 98 23:43 7:38/M
2 DAVID PUSKAR DAWSON PA 1614 60 164 25:45 8:17/M
3 JOHN JR FORTUGNA UNIONTOWN PA 1104 61 252 27:32 8:51/M
4 CHARLES JOHNSTON FAIRCHANCE PA 1186 62 295 28:59 9:19/M
5 MIKE ROMESBURG CARMICHAELS PA 1296 61 364 30:26 9:47/M
6 ALEXIS GIOBBI CONNELLSVILLE PA 1131 64 594 43:58 14:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 1395 65 157 25:32 8:13/M
2 JACK SWEITZER DUNBAR PA 1327 68 499 35:54 11:33/M
3 ROY DEAN UNIONTOWN PA 1448 68 579 41:47 13:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BARBARA GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 1588 65 523 36:54 11:52/M
2 ELAINE KOAST 1550 68 630 56:20 18:07/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEN MILLIKEN MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 1465 70 355 30:19 9:45/M
 

WALKERS

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIM FRENCH SMITHFIELD PA 428 41 1 28:17 9:06/M
2 JASON SOLTIS 393 31 2 32:44 10:32/M
3 TIMMY WILLIAMS WEST NEWTON PA 255 53 3 33:00 10:37/M
4 DENNIS CROPP UNIONTOWN PA 353 60 5 33:32 10:47/M
5 MATTHEW PIERCE SMOCK PA 196 45 10 35:33 11:26/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL MCFALL JEFFRIES UNIONTOWN PA 162 32 4 33:03 10:38/M
2 DAYNA DETWEILER HOPWOOD PA 50 50 6 34:51 11:12/M
3 JENNIFER KLAUSMEYER WOODBINE MD 123 46 7 35:11 11:19/M
4 KARIANNE DREUCCI UNIONTOWN PA 54 33 8 35:14 11:20/M
5 JENNIFER TODD WEST NEWTON PA 245 30 9 35:22 11:22/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE LOCKE UNIONTOWN PA 149 0 78 43:09 13:52/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JARROD PROVANCE 435 11 24 38:42 12:27/M
2 BRANDON TIELSCH BELLE VERNON PA 241 10 53 41:22 13:18/M
3 ANTHONY SHIFFLETT RICES LANDING PA 222 10 149 47:17 15:12/M
4 A.J. RIDER UNIONTOWN PA 306 12 237 51:17 16:29/M
5 BEN VALLANO 344 9 342 57:37 18:32/M
6 MATTHEW VALLANO 342 9 344 57:37 18:32/M
7 SAM OLEYNIK PORT MATILDA PA 313 11 347 57:38 18:32/M
8 JOHN MITCHELL 350 12 359 58:53 18:56/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTINA HEBDA UNIONTOWN PA 317 12 31 39:13 12:37/M
2 ALEX TIMPERIO 354 12 168 48:23 15:33/M
3 EMMA MONAGHAN UNIONTOWN PA 304 10 224 50:41 16:18/M
4 KARSYN LUCY CHALK HILL PA 152 9 228 50:52 16:21/M
5 ELSA JACOB DUBLIN OH 105 12 230 50:56 16:23/M
6 ALLISON JACOB DUBLIN OH 102 12 243 51:26 16:32/M
7 MYA FETTY BROWNSVILLE PA 481 12 304 53:42 17:16/M
8 ABBY KUPSTAS 438 9 319 54:58 17:40/M
9 GABBY DAV IS 269 12 341 57:36 18:31/M
10 MALLORY VALLANE 341 7 345 57:37 18:32/M
11 AVA FETTY 480 7 355 58:48 18:54/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WYATT KRATER MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 135 14 223 50:37 16:17/M
2 CHRISTOPHER MAURER PERRYOPOLIS PA 158 13 250 51:48 16:39/M
3 ROBERT RIDER UNIONTOWN PA 284 14 378 1:00:23 19:25/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOLLY RABON 363 13 82 43:13 13:54/M
2 EMILY HERRING 387 15 114 44:54 14:26/M
3 ELIZABETH MITCHELL 348 14 134 45:56 14:46/M
4 BROOKE DIAMOND 367 13 144 47:03 15:08/M
5 ANDREA LEE FARMINGTON PA 143 15 213 50:09 16:08/M
6 LAURA JACOB DUBLIN OH 106 14 231 50:59 16:24/M
7 ALLISON MCGILL SMOCK PA 163 14 333 56:41 18:14/M
8 PAIGE HAMILTON 389 15 334 56:41 18:14/M
9 ELIZABETH KLINGENSMITH UNIONTOWN PA 310 14 349 57:39 18:32/M
10 KESHA MCDOWELL 349 14 358 58:49 18:55/M
11 KELLY FORTUNA BROWNSVILLE PA 69 13 362 59:03 18:59/M
12 KRISTA FRANKS UNIONTOWN PA 71 14 377 1:00:23 19:25/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON QUINN UNIONTOWN PA 401 18 123 45:41 14:41/M
2 JOHN JURAN NEW SALEM PA 113 19 159 47:47 15:22/M
3 ROBERT MAUST NEW SALEM PA 159 18 160 47:47 15:22/M
4 KEITH PETRONE DUNBAR PA 194 17 164 48:08 15:29/M
5 SETH MINER CONNELLSVILLE PA 172 19 212 50:06 16:07/M
6 DAVID JACOB DUBLIN OH 104 18 244 51:27 16:33/M
7 SETH HANCOCK LEMONT FURNACE PA 89 19 276 53:05 17:04/M
8 BENJAMIN SAMPSON UNIONTOWN PA 215 19 286 53:14 17:07/M
9 SEAN COTTON 415 18 297 53:30 17:12/M
10 BRANDON CUNNINGHAM CA 40 19 383 1:00:44 19:32/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE BURGESS UNIONTOWN PA 23 16 14 36:21 11:41/M
2 JULIE FRIEND MARKLEYSBURG PA 419 17 15 36:22 11:42/M
3 BETSY STOWINSKY SCENERY HILL PA 234 17 40 39:45 12:47/M
4 ELIZABETH HENDRICKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 92 19 97 44:01 14:09/M
5 MEGAN DIPERNA WEBSTER PA 52 18 121 45:41 14:41/M
6 MADDIE POWELL UNIONTOWN PA 198 16 155 47:21 15:14/M
7 TAYLOR WILLIAMS UNIONTOWN PA 254 19 187 49:16 15:50/M
8 NICOLE FLEMING UNIONTOWN PA 66 18 190 49:25 15:53/M
9 KATIE RUGOLA BELLE VERNON PA 212 18 202 49:48 16:01/M
10 BREESA KASIEVICH UNIONTOWN PA 116 18 248 51:44 16:38/M
11 TORI BURGESS UNIONTOWN PA 24 16 261 52:22 16:50/M
12 JACQULYN FYOCK MASONTOWN PA 75 19 273 53:02 17:03/M
13 LUCY HLATKY 307 19 287 53:15 17:07/M
14 KELSEY BAILEY 392 17 288 53:15 17:07/M
15 MEGAN BLYSTONE SMITHFIELD PA 18 19 289 53:15 17:07/M
16 SHELBY DZIAK COKEBURG PA 58 19 296 53:30 17:12/M
17 ALEXIS RIDER NEW SALEM PA 206 17 300 53:39 17:15/M
18 JULIE GIBSON 479 17 305 54:00 17:22/M
19 MARLENA KENNEDY 390 18 307 54:09 17:25/M
20 CHRISTINA HOMER UNIONTOWN PA 370 17 354 58:43 18:53/M
21 COREY FORTUNA BROWNSVILLE PA 68 19 361 58:57 18:57/M
22 CELENE GALICK 403 18 380 1:00:28 19:27/M
23 NICOLE KOVACH NEW SALEM PA 404 18 381 1:00:43 19:31/M
24 EMILY KONTER BROWNSVILLE PA 127 19 384 1:00:45 19:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES ALBERT UNIONTOWN PA 331 22 34 39:22 12:39/M
2 JUSTIN WILSON UNIONTOWN PA 256 23 98 44:02 14:10/M
3 JOHN CAVALLO 444 22 141 46:33 14:58/M
4 CONNER SHIVAS 391 21 186 49:01 15:46/M
5 CHRIS D'ANDREA FAIRCHANCE PA 42 21 189 49:25 15:53/M
6 ADAM CONTICELLI MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 34 21 274 53:02 17:03/M
7 MATTHEW GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 80 24 283 53:09 17:05/M
8 JOHN BARKER SCENERY HILL PA 11 20 298 53:31 17:12/M
9 CARL TOLBERT 376 20 308 54:10 17:25/M
10 ZAK SEDLAK 413 20 382 1:00:43 19:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHRYN ALBERT UNIONTOWN PA 300 20 33 39:21 12:39/M
2 HOLLY STOWINSKY SCENERY HILL PA 235 20 41 39:47 12:48/M
3 CECELIA RECORD GREENSBURG PA 203 20 55 41:26 13:19/M
4 KATHRYN LEE FARMINGTON PA 144 23 68 42:15 13:35/M
5 LAURA YEAGLEY HOPWOOD PA 265 22 72 42:45 13:45/M
6 KENDALL GEROGE 324 20 74 42:50 13:46/M
7 MELISSA MACK SMOCK PA 155 24 95 43:59 14:09/M
8 KRISTEN JARINA CHALK HILL PA 108 24 96 44:01 14:09/M
9 STEPHANIE HELMICK BROWNFIELD PA 91 22 125 45:42 14:42/M
10 ELIZABETH BROWN 314 20 126 45:48 14:44/M
11 JESSICA HORWATZ 443 20 140 46:33 14:58/M
12 ASHLEY HONSAKER OLIVER PA 98 24 157 47:26 15:15/M
13 WHITNEY EPPS UNIONTOWN PA 60 21 175 48:44 15:40/M
14 DEVAN GROTE UNIONTOWN PA 84 23 178 48:56 15:44/M
15 ALANA FIANO CONNELLSVILLE PA 63 20 181 48:58 15:45/M
16 BREANNE GELLER UNIONTOWN PA 412 20 184 49:01 15:46/M
17 KATIE MCCANN 276 20 198 49:42 15:59/M
18 JAYME DETWEILER 290 23 199 49:42 15:59/M
19 KATE LAIRD 295 21 220 50:36 16:16/M
20 RITA KRATER MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 133 23 221 50:36 16:16/M
21 JILLIAN GUTHRIE VANDERBILT PA 365 20 239 51:18 16:30/M
22 HEATHER BURTON HOPWOOD PA 25 23 240 51:20 16:30/M
23 GINA CIARROCCHI UNIONTOWN PA 30 20 247 51:42 16:37/M
24 ANNA HOWARD UNIONTOWN PA 432 20 268 52:53 17:00/M
25 JILLIAN CIARROCCHI UNIONTOWN PA 31 20 269 52:54 17:01/M
26 HEATHER MILLER CONNELLSVILLE PA 170 20 295 53:29 17:12/M
27 KATHLEEN NEMCHIK UNIONTOWN PA 183 23 303 53:41 17:16/M
28 SARAH SCULLY DUNBAR PA 448 21 326 55:16 17:46/M
29 LOREALE JOZEFICK 339 23 329 55:23 17:48/M
30 ASHLEY ALEXANDISON 408 20 337 57:30 18:29/M
31 ALEXIS OLEYNIK UNIONTOWN PA 312 24 350 57:40 18:33/M
32 LARISA KLINGENSMITH UNIONTOWN PA 311 23 351 58:09 18:42/M
33 CASEY FORTUNA UNIONTOWN PA 67 22 360 58:55 18:57/M
34 MACKENZIE MCCUNE 394 22 369 59:45 19:13/M
35 JEANNETTE MAYFIELD 430 22 379 1:00:26 19:26/M
36 SAM HELMANTOLES 414 20 385 1:01:12 19:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEREMIAH VOITHOFER FARMINGTON PA 249 27 29 39:08 12:35/M
2 JAMES JOZEFICK UNIONTOWN PA 340 27 100 44:14 14:13/M
3 CHRIS SAGOSKY 442 27 208 50:00 16:05/M
4 JOSHUA SCULLY UNIONTOWN PA 219 26 325 55:14 17:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTA NICOL UNIONTOWN PA 398 27 39 39:45 12:47/M
2 ASHLEY SEATON 381 27 43 40:13 12:56/M
3 AMANDA LESKINEN FARMINGTON PA 147 27 44 40:14 12:56/M
4 CAROLINE SMITH 402 28 65 42:11 13:34/M
5 SALLIE POLLACCI BELLE VERNON PA 197 28 112 44:39 14:21/M
6 MELISSA RANKER CONNELLSVILLE PA 429 25 138 46:07 14:50/M
7 KRISTEN MACK SMOCK PA 154 28 162 47:48 15:22/M
8 MALINDA FENCIL VANDERBILT PA 62 28 176 48:45 15:41/M
9 MARY KEEFER SCOTTDALE PA 119 26 177 48:47 15:41/M
10 LISA HOLP UNIONTOWN PA 96 27 180 48:58 15:45/M
11 ASHLEY FIANO CONNELLSVILLE PA 64 27 182 49:00 15:45/M
12 JESSICA SPAHR 294 29 200 49:46 16:00/M
13 EMMA KRATER MASONTOWN PA 131 26 209 50:02 16:05/M
14 JULIE KROMER EAST MILLSBORO PA 138 27 236 51:17 16:29/M
15 SARAH HOWARTH UNIONTOWN PA 99 26 267 52:48 16:59/M
16 KAYLA KOROS UNIONTOWN PA 129 25 293 53:24 17:10/M
17 MICHELLE NEMCHIK UNIONTOWN PA 187 28 302 53:40 17:15/M
18 LAUREN NEMCHIK UNIONTOWN PA 184 26 306 54:01 17:22/M
19 SARAH DELORENZO 447 27 313 54:15 17:27/M
20 NEELEY MULLEN 287 29 318 54:42 17:35/M
21 KAREN SCULLY UNIONTOWN PA 220 25 327 55:19 17:47/M
22 JOANIE BRITTINGHAM 335 29 373 1:00:20 19:24/M
23 KATY BRITTINGHAM UNIONTOWN PA 333 25 374 1:00:21 19:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE SOLTIS CONNELLSVILLE PA 230 32 99 44:08 14:11/M
2 JERRY SNYDER CONNELLSVILLE PA 227 33 183 49:00 15:45/M
3 CHRISTOPHER LUCY CHALK HILL PA 150 33 229 50:56 16:23/M
4 ANDREW BOLLINGER MASON OH 19 30 282 53:09 17:05/M
5 CHUCK MICHAEL 292 32 285 53:14 17:07/M
6 SAM CARPENTER UNIONTOWN PA 29 32 332 56:36 18:12/M
7 MICHAEL BERG 336 30 372 1:00:18 19:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HOPE CARLSON 297 33 63 42:04 13:32/M
2 SARA ROCKWELL UNIONTOWN PA 280 34 218 50:28 16:14/M
3 ANITA DEPTO UNIONTOWN PA 379 34 256 51:55 16:42/M
4 JENNIFER SPEGGEN 380 32 257 52:01 16:44/M
5 HEATHER LUCY CHALK HILL PA 151 34 272 53:02 17:03/M
6 SARA ANDRIA SMITHFIELD PA 6 30 281 53:09 17:05/M
7 KELLIE STOUT SMITHFIELD PA 233 34 314 54:39 17:34/M
8 APRIL KARWATSKI 411 33 331 56:36 18:12/M
9 ALLISON PARKER 433 34 367 59:42 19:12/M
10 JAYME BRITTINGHAM 334 31 375 1:00:21 19:24/M
11 JENNIFER BREAKIRON 272 32 386 1:01:18 19:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM LIBERTY 399 35 35 39:23 12:40/M
2 RAY NEWHOUSE 441 36 263 52:31 16:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MANDY PAZER CONNELLSVILLE PA 416 37 32 39:18 12:38/M
2 EILEEN HEBDA UNIONTOWN PA 318 39 45 40:15 12:57/M
3 JENNIFER SCHIFFBAUER UNIONTOWN PA 372 36 62 42:04 13:32/M
4 JESSICA BUCCERI SPOTSYLVANIA VA 22 35 71 42:36 13:42/M
5 MELISSA PAPPAS SMITHFIELD PA 192 39 77 43:08 13:52/M
6 KATHLEEN CULLEN UNIONTOWN PA 39 39 117 45:16 14:33/M
7 CHARLENE FRIEND CHALKHILL PA 346 36 124 45:42 14:42/M
8 JESSICA MURRAY 301 38 135 45:57 14:46/M
9 ALLISON MAKSIN 431 36 142 47:02 15:07/M
10 ANNA DIAMOND WAYNESBURG PA 366 39 143 47:03 15:08/M
11 KIMBERLY PEGG SMITHFIELD PA 369 38 151 47:18 15:13/M
12 KELLY BAER UNIONTOWN PA 10 38 152 47:19 15:13/M
13 MICHELE MORRIS DUNBAR PA 177 36 163 48:07 15:28/M
14 LAURIE MUELLER BELLE VERNON PA 180 38 165 48:14 15:31/M
15 TRICIA CARBONARA UNIONTOWN PA 28 39 169 48:23 15:33/M
16 KAREN PLICHTA 319 36 185 49:01 15:46/M
17 JODI SNYDER CONNELLSVILLE PA 228 35 188 49:17 15:51/M
18 AMY RUGOLA ALLISON PA 210 37 201 49:48 16:01/M
19 JODI HLASTALA UNIONTOWN PA 397 38 204 49:53 16:02/M
20 TARA PHILLIPS UNIONTOWN PA 195 37 233 51:07 16:26/M
21 CARRIE SHINER UNIONTOWN PA 337 35 262 52:29 16:53/M
22 AMANDA BILLY 302 35 330 56:12 18:04/M
23 BECKY HALL ADAH PA 88 39 352 58:37 18:51/M
24 PAMELA WISE UNIONTOWN PA 261 38 366 59:35 19:10/M
25 ANGELA ROBINSON PITTSBURGH PA 322 36 370 59:59 19:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID WIRICK UNIONTOWN PA 259 43 17 37:43 12:08/M
2 ERIC TOLBERT HOPWOOD PA 320 43 22 38:28 12:22/M
3 GEORGE BORTZ UNIONTOWN PA 20 40 54 41:26 13:19/M
4 BRIAN TIELSCH BELLE VERNON PA 242 43 58 41:37 13:23/M
5 DAN RUGOLA BELLE VERNON PA 211 40 203 49:52 16:02/M
6 RICH HLASTALA UNIONTOWN PA 356 43 207 49:58 16:04/M
7 SCOTT RUGOLA ALLISON PA 213 41 216 50:11 16:08/M
8 PAT MONAGHAN UNIONTOWN PA 303 44 225 50:42 16:18/M
9 JOHN LEMUNYON LEMONT FURNACE PA 278 44 254 51:52 16:41/M
10 JAMES SOUTH UNIONTOWN PA 231 41 255 51:54 16:41/M
11 DAVID KUPSTAS 437 41 324 55:06 17:43/M
12 PAT VALLANO 345 43 343 57:37 18:32/M
13 JASON DECKER BALTIMORE MD 48 44 365 59:05 19:00/M
14 JEFF PARKER 434 43 368 59:43 19:12/M
15 MATTHEW SWHIROCKY DICKERSON RUN PA 237 40 390 1:07:04 21:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARLA UMBEL FRIENDSVILLE MD 406 44 42 40:07 12:54/M
2 JOYCE TIELSCH BELLE VERNON PA 243 43 57 41:33 13:22/M
3 MICHELLE TIMPERIO UNIONTOWN PA 244 42 60 42:01 13:31/M
4 DANA LEGARTH DUNBAR PA 146 41 66 42:11 13:34/M
5 LESLIE RIGGIN FAIRCHANCE PA 207 40 76 43:02 13:50/M
6 JENNIFER DEICHERT UNIONTOWN PA 375 42 87 43:37 14:01/M
7 GIGI MORRIS UNIONTOWN PA 446 44 88 43:42 14:03/M
8 AMY WIVELL SMOCK PA 262 43 89 43:47 14:05/M
9 BETTY GELLER HOPWOOD PA 76 42 93 43:48 14:05/M
10 SUZANNE MARMOL UNIONTOWN PA 277 43 103 44:25 14:17/M
11 ROBERTA CONNER OHIOPYLE PA 33 41 109 44:35 14:20/M
12 JENNIFER CAMP SMITHFIELD PA 26 42 131 45:53 14:45/M
13 STACEY DUKE RICES LANDING PA 55 41 150 47:17 15:12/M
14 AUDRA MCGILL SMOCK PA 164 41 161 47:47 15:22/M
15 AMY DIPERNA WEBSTER PA 51 41 166 48:16 15:31/M
16 LORA ANSELL RUFFSDALE PA 8 43 170 48:25 15:34/M
17 MISTY OGLEVEE SMITHFIELD PA 189 43 192 49:27 15:54/M
18 TRICIA BOWLEN UNIONTOWN PA 21 42 197 49:31 15:55/M
19 BETH WILKINSON UNIONTOWN PA 251 42 206 49:56 16:03/M
20 SUSIE SEIGHMAN 358 44 234 51:09 16:27/M
21 BEV TURNER MARCLAYSBURG PA 247 43 315 54:39 17:34/M
22 TRACI VALLANO 343 41 346 57:37 18:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIM JOYCE UNIONTOWN PA 111 48 83 43:14 13:54/M
2 BILL BAUER CONNELLSVILLE PA 352 49 108 44:33 14:19/M
3 WILLIAM UMBEL FRIENDSVILLE MD 407 47 119 45:29 14:37/M
4 DOUG FRIEND MARKLEYSBURG PA 74 49 139 46:32 14:58/M
5 CHARLIE SWINK CONNELLSVILLE PA 238 47 154 47:21 15:14/M
6 JOSEPH MEDLOCK ALLISON PA 169 47 215 50:10 16:08/M
7 DAVID RIDER UNIONTOWN PA 283 48 238 51:17 16:29/M
8 BILL JACOB DUBLIN OH 103 49 242 51:26 16:32/M
9 MARK MCSHANE UNIONTOWN PA 166 47 251 51:50 16:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAM HUGHES UNIONTOWN PA 101 46 19 38:15 12:18/M
2 SUSAN GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 81 45 21 38:23 12:21/M
3 KIMBERLY BROWN 315 47 26 38:54 12:30/M
4 SHARON KASUNIC DUNBAR PA 117 48 27 38:55 12:31/M
5 PEGGY PUST JEFFERSON PA 202 47 59 41:57 13:29/M
6 ANDREA KACMAR UNIONTOWN PA 114 46 70 42:22 13:37/M
7 SANDY HERRING FARMINGTON PA 385 45 80 43:11 13:53/M
8 LISA JOYCE UNIONTOWN PA 112 48 84 43:14 13:54/M
9 TINA SWANEY ADDISON PA 384 45 85 43:22 13:57/M
10 DEBBIE ZAVADA DUNBAR PA 266 49 91 43:47 14:05/M
11 KATHLEEN MILLER 355 46 104 44:26 14:17/M
12 CINDY DUNLEVY REPUBLIC PA 56 45 106 44:28 14:18/M
13 MINDI MCCANN 275 47 110 44:35 14:20/M
14 SHELLEY ABEL UNIONTOWN PA 1 48 113 44:46 14:24/M
15 RUTH KINDER FREDERICKTOWN PA 122 48 115 44:59 14:28/M
16 MARGIE HUDOCK UNIONTOWN PA 100 48 118 45:18 14:34/M
17 TERESSA POWELL UNIONTOWN PA 200 48 120 45:37 14:40/M
18 KATHY HENDRICKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 93 46 129 45:49 14:44/M
19 CINDY YEAGLEY HOPWOOD PA 264 48 130 45:52 14:45/M
20 SANDY MOZDEN UNIONTOWN PA 179 46 136 45:58 14:47/M
21 JAMIE GENTILE 440 46 146 47:06 15:09/M
22 LEE ANN RICE HOPWOOD PA 204 47 191 49:26 15:54/M
23 LORI MCDONOUGH UNIONTOWN PA 160 48 193 49:28 15:54/M
24 BABETTE MEDLOCK ALLISON PA 168 48 214 50:09 16:08/M
25 PATRICIA GLOSNER 305 45 241 51:21 16:31/M
26 JANE LINDSEY NEW SALEM PA 271 45 246 51:28 16:33/M
27 KAREN GLOSNER UNIONTOWN PA 82 48 258 52:01 16:44/M
28 MICHELLE SHAL DUNBAR PA 221 49 264 52:40 16:56/M
29 PAM LESSMAN MT PLEASANT PA 148 49 277 53:05 17:04/M
30 TRACY MARI OLIVER PA 157 49 278 53:06 17:04/M
31 DEBBIE HAGER-PYLE GIBBON GLADE PA 87 47 279 53:07 17:05/M
32 DARLA KOROS MAYS LANDING NJ 128 47 294 53:28 17:12/M
33 DAWN DURST UNIONTOWN PA 57 49 317 54:39 17:34/M
34 LAURA FETTY BROWNSVILLE PA 478 45 356 58:48 18:54/M
35 LYNETTE MITCHELL 347 46 357 58:48 18:54/M
36 NATALIE KOVACH NEW SALEM PA 405 49 371 1:00:13 19:22/M
37 PATTY FRANKS UNIONTOWN PA 73 48 376 1:00:22 19:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EDWARD JAMES DUNBAR PA 357 50 12 35:37 11:27/M
2 DAVID SIKLER SCOTTDALE PA 225 54 18 37:46 12:09/M
3 MARK GLOSNER UNIONTOWN PA 83 50 38 39:42 12:46/M
4 KEN ROZZELL UNIONTOWN PA 209 51 49 40:58 13:10/M
5 JIM DOWNEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 53 52 56 41:31 13:21/M
6 TIM RICE HOPWOOD PA 205 50 92 43:47 14:05/M
7 JOHN KORSH SMITHFIELD PA 130 53 101 44:21 14:16/M
8 DAVID MCINTYRE 286 54 132 45:55 14:46/M
9 MARK POWELL UNIONTOWN PA 199 51 158 47:32 15:17/M
10 ROBERT STIOKES 417 50 171 48:29 15:35/M
11 BERNIE KASIEVICH UNIONTOWN PA 115 51 232 51:02 16:25/M
12 ALAN GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 78 51 284 53:10 17:06/M
13 TRENT TOLBERT 377 52 309 54:10 17:25/M
14 RANDY GELLER HOPWOOD PA 77 51 310 54:10 17:25/M
15 BILL DEAN SMITHFIELD PA 418 52 322 55:04 17:42/M
16 KEVIN FORTUNA BROWNSVILLE PA 70 52 363 59:04 19:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBBIE RUSSELL SCOTTDALE PA 214 54 20 38:23 12:21/M
2 MELANIE STAUB-KANCHE UNIONTOWN PA 232 50 50 41:01 13:11/M
3 JEAN THOMPSON FAIRCHANCE PA 240 51 64 42:05 13:32/M
4 PAULA GEORGE 323 50 75 42:55 13:48/M
5 CHERYLAN SWINK CONNELLSVILLE PA 239 50 79 43:10 13:53/M
6 DEBBIE CRAGO UNIONTOWN PA 36 54 105 44:27 14:18/M
7 LORI DETWEILER UNIONTOWN PA 273 51 116 45:15 14:33/M
8 BARB JOHNSON 298 51 127 45:48 14:44/M
9 JACKIE KEEFER SCOTTDALE PA 118 50 128 45:49 14:44/M
10 DIANE WILLIAMS UNIONTOWN PA 252 54 147 47:07 15:09/M
11 MARY KELLY UNIONTOWN PA 121 53 148 47:10 15:10/M
12 MONICA BASESCU MT JULIET TN 13 51 153 47:20 15:13/M
13 DONNA GROTE UNIONTOWN PA 85 53 179 48:56 15:44/M
14 SUSAN MORRISON FARMINGTON PA 178 51 194 49:29 15:55/M
15 SHAREE ROGERS UNIONTOWN PA 208 51 211 50:06 16:07/M
16 SHERRY ROCKWELL 296 53 219 50:35 16:16/M
17 LESLIE KRATER MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 132 53 222 50:37 16:17/M
18 KIMBERLY WORKMAN SMOCK PA 263 53 226 50:44 16:19/M
19 CARRIE KROMER EAST MILLSBORO PA 137 50 235 51:16 16:29/M
20 DEBRA MCSHANE UNIONTOWN PA 165 50 252 51:50 16:40/M
21 TAMMY MILLER SMITHFIELD PA 171 53 265 52:41 16:56/M
22 PAULA ALLTON CONNELLSVILLE PA 5 50 270 52:55 17:01/M
23 KIM HAYDUCK LEMONT FURNACE PA 90 50 290 53:20 17:09/M
24 MARSHA GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 79 51 316 54:39 17:34/M
25 CINDY DEAN SMITHFIELD PA 422 52 321 55:02 17:42/M
26 VICKI LEE FARMINGTON PA 145 53 323 55:06 17:43/M
27 LISA SMITLEY UNIONTOWN PA 226 51 335 56:41 18:14/M
28 MARIA KATSATANOS 409 50 338 57:31 18:30/M
29 BECKY BLAIR 410 52 339 57:33 18:30/M
30 SONYA KLINGENSMITH UNIONTOWN PA 309 54 348 57:38 18:32/M
31 PAM JOHNSTON SMOCK PA 316 52 353 58:40 18:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE ZUBECK LEISENRING PA 267 59 13 35:37 11:27/M
2 WALT KRATER MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 134 55 25 38:44 12:27/M
3 JIM MCCANN 274 58 111 44:35 14:20/M
4 LARRY DARNELL MT BRADDOCK PA 45 58 174 48:39 15:39/M
5 PAUL CUNNINGHAM UNIONTOWN PA 41 55 196 49:30 15:55/M
6 JERRY KLIMA UNIONTOWN PA 125 59 227 50:44 16:19/M
7 MARK FRANKS UNIONTOWN PA 72 56 245 51:27 16:33/M
8 JEFF GUTHRIE 388 58 292 53:23 17:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARON MOATS UNIONTOWN PA 175 58 16 37:16 11:59/M
2 KATHY SCHUBERT UNIONTOWN PA 217 56 28 38:59 12:32/M
3 MARY MACAR UNIONTOWN PA 153 58 46 40:28 13:01/M
4 KATHY KREPPS DUNBAR P 136 55 73 42:46 13:45/M
5 DEBORAH BELL MECHANICSBURG PA 15 55 81 43:12 13:53/M
6 JANE NAYMICK UNIONTOWN PA 182 57 102 44:25 14:17/M
7 NANCY MCCANN 299 57 137 45:58 14:47/M
8 BETTY DARNELL MT BRADDOCK PA 44 56 172 48:32 15:36/M
9 BEVERLY MALONE FAIRMONT WV 156 58 173 48:36 15:38/M
10 CAROL WILLIAMS SCOTTDALE PA 445 56 195 49:29 15:55/M
11 PAM BARNHART UNIONTOWN PA 12 57 271 53:01 17:03/M
12 SHEILA ANDRIA SMITHFIELD PA 7 59 280 53:08 17:05/M
13 PAM MORGAN HOPWOOD PA 176 56 291 53:22 17:10/M
14 MARY NEMCHIK UNIONTOWN PA 185 55 301 53:40 17:15/M
15 PAULA KUPSTAS 436 55 320 55:02 17:42/M
16 CRYSTAL JOZEFICK UNIONTOWN PA 338 58 328 55:23 17:48/M
17 PAM WILSON UNIONTOWN PA 258 58 389 1:05:16 20:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIM WILLIAMS UNIONTOWN PA 253 61 36 39:36 12:44/M
2 ALAN CUNNINGHAM CONNELLSVILLE PA 374 63 67 42:12 13:34/M
3 HARRY MOATS UNIONTOWN PA 174 62 69 42:17 13:36/M
4 GERALD SLAMPAK 291 62 107 44:30 14:19/M
5 DAVE ARTIS UNIONTOWN PA 351 61 145 47:04 15:08/M
6 TOM LOPICK 293 61 167 48:19 15:32/M
7 KEN SATIFKA UNIONTOWN PA 216 61 311 54:10 17:25/M
8 BILL DAVIS 268 61 340 57:36 18:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DORIS DAVIS UNIONTOWN PA 46 63 37 39:38 12:45/M
2 SYLVIA EARLEY UNIONTOWN PA 308 62 47 40:30 13:01/M
3 DOE PASTORIUS DUNBAR PA 193 62 48 40:54 13:09/M
4 LINDA SAVOCHKA EAST MILLSBORO PA 362 63 52 41:13 13:15/M
5 BONNIE SOLTIS CONNELLSVILLE PA 229 62 90 43:47 14:05/M
6 CHERYL HIXSON MT PLEASANT PA 94 64 156 47:21 15:14/M
7 ALICE WISE 439 62 210 50:05 16:06/M
8 LINDA ROCKWELL 281 64 217 50:15 16:09/M
9 MARILYN FITZSIMMONS UNIONTOWN PA 65 60 260 52:16 16:48/M
10 GAY BERGMAN MASONTOWN PA 17 60 266 52:43 16:57/M
11 PATTI JUDY UNIONTOWN PA 279 60 275 53:02 17:03/M
12 DIANE WALLACE UNIONTOWN PA 250 63 299 53:38 17:15/M
13 AL ADAMS MANALAPAN FL 2 62 312 54:13 17:26/M
14 SUSANN LANDMAN UNIONTOWN PA 139 62 364 59:04 19:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLYDE JOHNSON FARMINGTON PA 110 68 30 39:09 12:35/M
2 SAM SAVOCHKA EAST MILLSBORO PA 400 65 51 41:08 13:14/M
3 JERRY HIXSON MT PLEASANT PA 95 67 61 42:03 13:31/M
4 TOM BELL 373 66 86 43:36 14:01/M
5 WILFORD TORRENCE UNIONTOWN PA 246 69 253 51:52 16:41/M
6 WILLIAM SHULTZ UNIONTOWN PA 224 67 259 52:16 16:48/M
7 DAVID ADAMS MANALAPAN FL 3 65 387 1:01:18 19:43/M
8 TOM LANDMAN UNIONTOWN PA 140 65 388 1:01:19 19:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CECIL VERKLEEREN BELLE VERNON PA 248 67 122 45:41 14:41/M
2 DOLORES BELL UNIONTOWN PA 16 65 133 45:56 14:46/M
3 LINDA EVANS UNIONTOWN PA 61 65 205 49:54 16:03/M
4 ELAINE SWANEY CHALK HILL PA 236 67 249 51:48 16:39/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANK PTAK BROWNSVILLE PA 201 76 11 35:36 11:27/M
2 FRANK BABICH PERRYOPOLIS PA 9 72 23 38:40 12:26/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDY GUSEMAN UNIONTOWN PA 86 70 94 43:56 14:08/M
2 PATTY DEANGELO UNIONTOWN PA 47 72 336 56:42 18:14/M